HomeStore

Iver Door Handle Oxford Oval Latch Pair Signature Brass

Product image 1

Iver Door Handle Oxford Oval Latch Pair Signature Brass

With its flowing lines and subtle curve, the Oxford lever offers reassurance with every turn. This versatile lever will complement a range of settings. Perfect for a new extension on an older home or light, minimal spaces, the Oxford blends various design influences to suit classic and modern homes.

For internal doors where a lock is not required, including bedrooms, living rooms, hall doors and laundries.

Sold as a pair. No lock included (Door Lever only).

Notes

All Oxford levers and backplates have been successfully fire rated to 2 hours to meet the requirements of the Australian Standard (AS1530.4:2014). For more details contact a member of our sales team.

This product comes with face fix wood screws and tie bolts, latches are sold separately. Euro and privacy punch outs are 85mm CTC.

Specifications

Manufacturer: Iver
Material: Solid Brass
Screws: Included
Height: 240mm
Width: 40mm
Projection: 60mm

Sold as a pair. No lock included (Door Lever only).

Notes

Specifications

Manufacturer: Iver
Material: Solid Brass
Screws: Included
Height: 240mm
Width: 40mm
Projection: 60mm

$61.23

Original: $174.93

-65%
Iver Door Handle Oxford Oval Latch Pair Signature Brass

$174.93

$61.23

Description

Sold as a pair. No lock included (Door Lever only).

Notes

Specifications

Manufacturer: Iver
Material: Solid Brass
Screws: Included
Height: 240mm
Width: 40mm
Projection: 60mm